Indplaceringslisten forår 2021

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62278

Chris Johansen

1. Divisionsdommer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

69231

Jacob Karlsen

1. Divisionsdommer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

66121

Benjamin Seferovic

2. Divisionsdommer

DBU Liniedommer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62489

Rasmus Nielsen

2. Divisionsdommer

DBU Liniedommer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

72206

Jacob Tornbjerg Rasmussen

2. Divisionsdommer

DBU Liniedommer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62499

Nils Heer

2. Divisionsdommer

DBU Liniedommer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

76333

Martin Outzen

2. Divisionsdommer

DBU Liniedommer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

61533

Jacob Stausgaard Kobberrød

2. Divisionsdommer

DBU Liniedommer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

63116

Marc Jensen

DS-dommer

DBU Liniedommer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

61526

Nicolai Houmark Lauridsen

DS-dommer

DBU Liniedommer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62623

Nanna Løf Mørch Andersen

DS-dommer

DBU Liniedommer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62392

Thomas Lang

DS-lokal

LD DS Herrer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62722

Peter Gorell Riis

DS-lokal

LD DS Herrer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

67197

Nikolaj Gajhede

DS-lokal

LD DS Herrer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

75123

Jens Maae

FIFA Dommer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62109

Jakob Kehlet

FIFA Dommer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62970

Peter Kjærsgaard

FIFA Dommer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62376

Sandi Putros

FIFA Dommer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62644

Cihad Eryilmaz

Højeste lokalserie

LD DS Herrer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62694

Tri Nguyen

Højeste lokalserie

LD DS Herrer

A

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62645

Anders Gravholt

Højeste lokalserie

LD DS Herrer

A

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62657

Michael Ø.B. Kunath

Højeste lokalserie

LD DS Herrer

B

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62176

Fatih Eryilmaz

Højeste lokalserie

LD DS Herrer

B

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62123

Hussein Walid Khalil

Højeste lokalserie

LD DS Herrer

B

DBU Dommer Aarhus

76272

Kevin Heumann

Højeste lokalserie

LD DS Herrer

C

DBU Dommer Aarhus

79087

René Bertel

Højeste lokalserie

LD DS Herrer

C

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62459

Rasmus Hornemann

Højeste lokalserie

LD DS Herrer

B

DBU Dommer Aarhus

69200

Jesper Farsø Vase

Højeste lokalserie

LD DS Herrer

B

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62313

Michael Søe

Højeste lokalserie

LD DS Herrer

B

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62156

Ulrich Bossow

Højeste lokalserie

LD DS Herrer

B

DBU Dommer Aarhus

61538

Jesper Lesager Christensen

Kvalifikationsrækken

LD DS Herrer

RTG

DBU Dommer Aarhus

72258

Denis Asllani

Kvalifikationsrækken

LD DS Herrer

RTG

DBU Dommer Aarhus

75351

Søren Lykke Thomsen

Kvalifikationsrækken

LD DS Herrer

RTG

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62872

Sigurd Kilden

Kvalifikationsrækken

LD DS Herrer

RTG

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62890

Kasper Kristensen

Serie 1

LD højeste lokalserie Herre

A

DBU Dommer Aarhus

77186

Benjamin Andreas Brunbjerg Nielsen

Serie 1

LD højeste lokalserie Herre

A

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62718

Simon Witt Pedersen

Serie 1

LD højeste lokalserie Herre

B

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62787

Patrick Marquard Krag

Serie 1

LD højeste lokalserie Herre

A

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62842

Christian Klemm Larsen

Serie 1

LD højeste lokalserie Herre

A

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62865

Frederik Henneberg

Serie 1

LD højeste lokalserie Herre

RTP

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62681

Fie Bruun

Serie 1

LD DS Herrer

B

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62704

Jesper Nielsen

Serie 1

LD højeste lokalserie Herre

B

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62756

Jacob Theilgaard

Serie 1

LD DS Herrer

RTG

DBU Dommer Aarhus

67196

Nicolai Nørgaard Andersen

Serie 1

LD højeste lokalserie Herre

B

DBU Dommer Aarhus

68257

Lasse Ross Clausen

Serie 1

LD DS Herrer

RTG

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62915

Ali Sadi Govari

Serie 1

LD højeste lokalserie Herre

PRE

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62929

Sebastian Frederik Bilinger

Serie 2

LD Serie 1 Herrer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62943

Sebastian Nygaard

Serie 2

LD Serie 1 Herrer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62923

Mikael Wiskum

Serie 2

LD Serie 1 Herrer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

75302

Christoffer Hedegaard Sørensen

Serie 2

LD højeste lokalserie Herre

DBU Dommer Aarhus

68273

Sebastian Trap Koustrup

Serie 2

LD Serie 1 Herrer

PRE

DBU Dommer Aarhus

77163

Matias Søndergaard Skov

Serie 2

LD højeste lokalserie Herre

B

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62687

Abdinasir Khalif

Serie 2

LD Serie 1 Herrer

B

DBU Dommer Aarhus

74078

Jonas Snogdal Adamsen

Serie 2

LD højeste lokalserie Herre

B

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62553

Bjarne Lønvig

Serie 2

LD Serie 1 Herrer

B

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62816

Abdullah Öztürk

Serie 2

LD Serie 1 Herrer

A

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62845

Simon Mejlstrup Pedersen

Serie 2

LD Serie 1 Herrer

A

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62869

Mahmoud Azzam

Serie 2

LD Serie 1 Herrer

A

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62562

Søren K. Andersen

Serie 2

LD Serie 1 Herrer

B

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62449

John Oskar Hansen

Serie 2

LD Serie 1 Herrer

B

DBU Dommer Aarhus

68271

Rune Lind Harbo

Serie 2

LD Serie 1 Herrer

PRE

DBU Dommer Aarhus

76401

Marcus Bossen

Serie 2

LD højeste lokalserie Herre

PRE

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62027

Lasse Nielsen

Serie 3

LD Serie 1 Herrer

PRE

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62798

Emre Gülec

Serie 3

LD Serie 2 Herrer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62893

Mohammed Hammad

Serie 3

LD Serie 2 Herrer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

71149

Rasmus Rose Sørensen

Serie 3

LD Serie 2 Herrer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62939

Martin Thyrring

Serie 3

LD Serie 2 Herrer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62936

Jan Blach

Serie 3

LD Serie 2 Herrer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62891

Kasper Funder Andersen

Serie 3

LD Serie 2 Herrer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62592

Jack Hansen

Serie 3

LD Serie 2 Herrer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

66144

Mathias Vesterbæk

Serie 3

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62885

Ashkan Mavahebei-Tabatabaei

Serie 3

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62926

Mikael Clausen

Serie 3

DBU Dommer Aarhus

75255

Kenneth Leding Baggesgaard

Serie 3

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62825

Emre Kilic

Serie 3

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62147

Tahsin Simsek

Serie 3

LD Serie 1 Herrer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

61008

Christian Christiansen

Serie 3

LD Serie 1 Herrer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62088

Leon Petersen

Serie 3

LD Serie 2 Herrer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62721

Mikkel Vithner Hansen

Serie 3

LD Serie 2 Herrer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62056

Steffen Lyngholm Hedemann

Serie 3

LD Serie 1 Herrer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62117

Henrik Frederiksen

Serie 3

LD Serie 2 Herrer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

69224

Rimon Nassory

Serie 3

LD Serie 2 Herrer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62255

Morten Olsen

Serie 3

LD Serie 2 Herrer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62466

John Lyngholm Sørensen

Serie 3

LD Serie 2 Herrer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62758

Anna Kjær Schmidt

Serie 3

LD Serie 2 Herrer

PRE

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62892

Mamoun Azzam

Serie 3

LD Serie 2 Herrer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62296

Yusuf Kilic

Serie 3

LD Serie 2 Herrer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62835

Reza Neshatfar

Serie 3

LD Serie 2 Herrer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62235

Murat Simsek

Serie 3

LD Serie 2 Herrer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

76400

Kasper Markussen

Serie 3

LD Serie 2 Herrer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62415

Jesper Løjstrup

Serie 3

LD Serie 1 Herrer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62121

Poul-Erik Kristensen

Serie 3

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62477

Jørgen Søgaard

Serie 3

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62946

Claus Christiansen

Serie 3

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62126

Aage Refstrup Kjærsgaard

Serie 3

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62990

Kenneth Martin Haurum

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62968

Asger Bing

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62966

Tobias Fuglsbjerg Aakjær

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

69296

Nicolaj Simonsen

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62984

Christian Løgager Poulsen

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

72288

Ali Erciyas

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62991

Stig Olsen

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

73186

Halil Tokay

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62889

Morten Mandal

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62962

Nicolai Viig Nørkjær

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62941

Mikail Kekec

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62900

Tobias Møller

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62944

Shahin Nasir

Serie 4

LD Serie 2 Herrer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62934

Emil Revsbeck Hansen

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62945

Yosef Azzam

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62276

Deniz Demirci

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62072

Mucahid Kalayci

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62843

Doruk Bor

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

76378

Patrick Dam

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62375

Steen Hansen

Serie 4

LD Serie 2 Herrer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62099

Jens Christian Svejstrup Sørensen

Serie 4

LD Serie 2 Herrer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62028

Sirous Garshasbi

Serie 4

LD Serie 2 Herrer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62788

Reza Assad

Serie 4

LD Serie 2 Herrer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

63506

Martin Overbeck

Serie 4

LD Serie 2 Herrer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62390

Kurt Schriver

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62306

Osman Simsek

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62021

Ercemit Sarac

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62337

Kim Schwabach

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

63008

Jimmy Rundberg

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62062

Freddy Jensen

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62095

Aage Schrader

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62764

Soner Øktem

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62411

Thomas Friis

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62960

Jesper Bradley Sørensen

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62125

Lars Henrik Øster

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62402

Niels Hornshøj

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62003

Peter Hammer

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62136

Per Klüver Andersen

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62492

Kasper Rasmussen

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

66128

Søren Kjær-Mikkelsen

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62111

Steen Brandt

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62481

John Clausen

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

76388

Isak Arnar Einarsson

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62070

John Larsen

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62566

Fadi Ali Kayed

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62329

Niels Jørgen Pedersen

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62195

Allan Falch

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62852

Henrik Lindbjerg Tønning

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

76356

Kerim Yildiz

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62101

Erik Sørensen

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62237

John Madsen

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62042

René Kjærsgaard Budtz

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62301

Kenn Trusbak

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62649

Jannick Kjærsgaard Budtz

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62933

Davud Karabulut

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62071

Jørgen Tind Larsen

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62031

Michael Eriksen

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62417

Mahmoud Dirawi

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

69297

Henrik Bavn Jacobsen

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62877

Gokhan Melih INCE

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62710

John Sandgaard

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62792

Jalal Zeen

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62204

Michael Neergaard

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62045

Kaj Christiansen

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62574

Mohammed Hundawi

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

69133

Alex P. Schmidt

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62098

Hans S. Svejstrup

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62930

Laurenz Niklas Boysen

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62116

Dan Weller

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62044

Gunner Christensen

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62065

Poul Holst Jensen

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62857

Torben Hedegaard Knudsen

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62475

Kristian Steffensen

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

69060

Lars Holger Mortensen

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62782

Lars Jørgen Petersen

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62233

Gert Sig Sørensen

Serie 4

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62754

Abdullah Kocak

Serie 5/6

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62132

Benny Kongensgaard

Serie 5/6

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62728

Huseyin Cekic

Serie 5/6

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62750

Monzer Mohamad Hatab

Serie 5/6

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62153

Hashim Ali Hussein

Serie 5/6

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62606

Jonas Fraira Døssing

Serie 5/6

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62092

Klaus Rasmussen

Serie 5/6

DBU Dommer Aarhus

67072

Finn Kolbo

Serie 5/6

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62247

Steen Andersen

Serie 5/6

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62102

Gert Sørensen

Serie 5/6

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62307

Hayrettin Simsek

Serie 5/6

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62113

Omar Jalal Kayed

Serie 5/6

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62744

Oguzhan Kekec

Serie 5/6

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62057

Bjarne Buch Jacobsen

Serie 5/6

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62052

Mogens Hansen

Serie 5/6

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62200

Gert Bonde

Serie 5/6

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62068

Henning Birger Kristensen

Serie 5/6

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62310

Morten Rask Thomsen

Serie 5/6

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62055

Hassan Sadi Govari

Serie 5/6

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62751

Per Kappelgaard

Serie 5/6

DBU Dommer Aarhus

63016

Gunnar Bjerglund

Serie 5/6

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62086

Kurt Okkerstrøm

Serie 5/6

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62743

Murat Özdemir

Serie 5/6

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62035

Gert Arvidsen

Serie 5/6

DBU Dommer Aarhus

63056

Michael Wachowiak

Serie 5/6

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62321

Aydin Uslu

Superligadommer

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62953

Yasmin Abdo

U13/U14

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62894

Muhannad Abdallah

U13/U14

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62955

Mahmoud Abdou

U13/U14

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62948

Maiwand Aghaigul

U13/U14

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62957

Ali Allaou

U13/U14

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62956

Abed Sharif

U13/U14

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62958

Batuhan Yildrim

U13/U14

DBU Dommer Aarhus

70171

Ulrik Molin

U13/U14

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62954

Eli Jaboo

U13/U14

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62771

Abdussamed Demirtas

U13/U14

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62952

Larghoon Novai

U13/U14

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62997

Signe Grønhøj Andersen

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62765

Nadine M. Witt Pedersen

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62069

René Lahnen

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62224

Abdellah Belgacem

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

73195

Therence Mugisha

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

63505

Tarek Mahmoud El-Ali

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62886

Casper Green Hesel

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62971

Anita Bak

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62084

Svend Eigil Nikolaisen

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62982

Mikail Kale

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

63516

Raul Khan Ahmadi

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62485

Esben Sørensen

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62985

Durdu Temur

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62058

Bent Jul Jensen

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62827

Hamza Emad

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

63508

Emil Friis-Nielsen

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62783

Mahdi Abdallah

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62986

Marius Sebastian Kühl

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

63507

Anders Faurskov Hansen

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62964

Omar Amer Allaou

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

63504

Omar Al-Rashid

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

63515

Jathusan Ketheeswaran

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62979

Sebastian Späth

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62905

Klaus Hollenberg Knudsen

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62831

Mohamed Masudi

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62904

Furkan Tayfun Kilic

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

63500

Ahmad-Abdoh Iraqi

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

63511

Sanah Habibi

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62967

Karoline Blok Jakobsen

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62998

Frederik Oskar Graversgaard Henriksen

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62913

Yusuf Demirtas

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62988

Nazim Alkan

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62999

Martin Andersen

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62987

Mathew Yako

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62917

Hasan Demirtas

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

63503

Denis Dandic

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62973

Berkan Yazman

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62848

Mohamed Osman

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

63514

Kayvan Mavahebi

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

63501

Arzo Tahcill

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62226

Fatos Kutllovci

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62995

Asbjørn Lustrup

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62932

Adel Matoussi

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

63512

Yusuf Utlu

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62965

Murat Kilic

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62963

Rasmus Balle

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

63513

Rune Rytter Kristensen

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62223

Kenneth Thomsen

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62942

Saliim Tirare

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62974

Casper Bugge

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

63502

Bahman Hayat Bakawli

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62983

Sakaria Abdi

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62961

Gustav Lykke Jørgensen

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62994

Frederik Valdemar Busk Terndrup

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62383

Tine Ødum

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62972

Ayuub Yusuf Ali

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

63510

Omar Mohamad

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62993

Matilde Kruse Sørensen

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

63509

Anders Skeldrup

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62394

Mathias Trautner Grandjean

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62940

Mathias Blach

U15

DBU Dommer Aarhus

69259

Aleks Veilgaard

U17

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62996

Martin Schjødt

U17

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62225

Christian Kjær Therkildsen

U17

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62937

Jonas Jul Jacobsen

U17

DBU Dommer Aarhus

69314

Seyar Entezari

U17

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62989

Matias Gudiksen

U17

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62977

Oliver Saugmann

U17

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62850

Ayub Abdirahman

U17

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62702

Lars Fjorback

U17

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62747

Rami Khalifa

U17

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62978

Rasmus Strand Thyssen

U17

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62437

Onur Simsir

U17

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62777

Ertan Tecer

U17

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62980

Max Sandbæk Jørgensen

U17

DBU Dommer Aarhus

76344

Line Bruhn Jørgensen

U17

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62856

Patrick Lindgaard Munck

U17

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62950

Pouya Ghafuri

U17

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62981

Benjamin Sander Bendixen

U17

DBU Dommer Aarhus

76376

Nikolaj Miang

U17

DBU Dommer Aarhus

68237

Andreas A. Nielsen

U17

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62959

Johann Lisse Jakobsen

Ungdom

DBU Dommer Aarhus

75390

Jakob Frederiksen

Ungdom

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62381

Silas Mørch

Ungdom

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62907

Thorbjørn Gaarskjær Brandt

Ungdom

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62969

Elias Rezai

Ungdom

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62605

Mustafa Minawi

Ungdom

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62001

Leif Christensen

Ungdom

DBU Dommer Aarhus

62895

Nicklas Holst Lønvig

Ungdom